Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

US MARKETS

You can view leading US Indices.

Up/DownCountryExchangeCurrentDiff.HighLowPrevious Close
  AmericaDow Jones Ind. Avg.27,960.80-1,031.6128,402.9327,912.4428,992.41
  AmericaNasdaq9,221.28-355.319,322.889,166.019,576.59
  AmericaS&P5003,225.89-111.863,259.813,214.653,337.75
  ArgentinaMerVal38,390.84233.8939,015.4638,156.9538,156.95
  BrazilBovespa113,681.42-904.58114,584.97112,661.31114,586.00
  MexicoIPC43,818.07-984.4744,115.8343,523.2244,802.54