Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Apr 13, 2021 12:00AM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Adani Total Gas 1039.355.01114308.763.55
Gujarat Gas 526-1.7236209.321.13
SRF Ltd. 6045-1.1435813.731.11
MindTree Ltd. 2048.3-4.4033739.551.05
Tata Communications 1100.22.5931355.70.97
Indian Overseas 18.0512.1129668.760.92
Varun Beverages Ltd. 1004.81.6329007.440.90
Dalmia Bharat L 1546.54.4428937.720.90
Astral Poly Technik 1435.45-5.2228839.310.90
L&T Technology Serv 2689.05-5.3028247.350.88
Ipca Laboratorie 2154.050.0127324.580.85
Trent Ltd. 730.051.4625952.360.81
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 2948.8-11.6724576.740.76
IndiaMART InterMESH 7945.80.7024126.410.75
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1371.72.1823899.740.74

Showing Page : 1 of 46