Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Jun 01, 2020 12:00AM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Adani Green Energy 260.24.9840695.652.25
Abbott India Ltd. 16813.150.5035726.771.97
Info Edge (India) 2685.3-0.2232899.261.82
Jubilant Foodworks L 1676.41.0722123.291.22
PI Industries 1578.52.5921800.351.20
SRF Ltd. 3708.456.4521316.361.18
Ipca Laboratorie 1526.32.1319285.121.06
Coromandel Internati 651.251.0619078.611.05
Pfizer Ltd. 4013.65-0.8818361.541.01
Trent Ltd. 507.68.2518044.541.00
Varun Beverages Ltd. 623.8-1.3418008.400.99
Sanofi India 7787.90.9617936.020.99
Bata India 1386.84.5417824.200.98
Relaxo Footwears 711.555.2617663.980.98
Ruchi Soya Inds. 596.84.9917655.790.97

Showing Page : 1 of 59