Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Jan 15, 2021 12:00AM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Adani Total Gas 360-0.1139593.161.42
SRF Ltd. 5814.6-2.8034448.721.23
Tata Communications 1096.50.6331250.251.12
MindTree Ltd. 1697.35-2.6527958.711.00
Ipca Laboratorie 2111.4-1.7126783.550.96
L&T Technology Serv 2520.4-6.1326463.940.95
Varun Beverages Ltd. 894.5-1.8325823.210.92
Gujarat Gas 374.85-0.2625804.300.92
Astral Poly Technik 1693.35-0.3225515.540.91
Coromandel Internati 831.851.2324393.450.87
Syngene Internationa 603.25-1.82241300.86
Pfizer Ltd. 5113.8-0.8523394.480.84
Trent Ltd. 644-1.7922893.390.82
IndiaMART InterMESH 7767.05-5.2522618.830.81
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1256.3-0.6421889.080.78

Showing Page : 1 of 45