Market Info

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Oct 26, 2026 12:00AM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Lloyds Metals & Ener 1787.750.37100659.071.34
MCX 31163.2879455.461.06
Apar Industries 14805.63.1361994.510.83
Welspun Corp 2342.8-2.0461800.870.82
National Aluminium 310.83.0857082.520.76
Aster DM Quality 648.20.4956501.810.75
Radico Khaitan 42000.7156275.410.75
Motilal Oswal Fin. 926.80.1955883.930.75
Fortis Healthcare 7331.8055338.430.74
RBL Bank 348.150.8854042.680.72
Aegis Logistics 1290.953.2745312.340.60
Sterlite Technologie 869.84.9244712.720.60
Cupid 314.22.5142249.240.56
360 One Wam 973.5-2.3841751.320.56
Authum Inv. & Infra. 486.7-1.8941331.810.55

Showing Page : 1 of 65

Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account -> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day....................issued in the interest of investors.
KYC is one-time exercise while dealing in securities markets -> Once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.