Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Aug 07, 2020 12:00AM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Adani Green Energy 3718.6358024.932.69
Abbott India Ltd. 16188.60.2934399.651.59
PI Industries 1947.7-4.3329549.231.37
Ipca Laboratorie 1955.6-0.6924709.421.14
Jubilant Foodworks L 1871.05-0.4224692.071.14
SRF Ltd. 4080.56.5523454.921.09
Tata Communications 814-3.16231991.07
Coromandel Internati 789.85-1.1623153.931.07
Varun Beverages Ltd. 744-5.7821478.441.00
Gujarat Gas 302.75-0.1820841.010.97
Trent Ltd. 578.93.8120579.170.95
Pfizer Ltd. 4382-0.2020046.660.93
Alembic Pharmaceutic 1051.45-2.7819821.510.92
MindTree Ltd. 1151.90.7918968.800.88
Syngene Internationa 471.851.23188740.87

Showing Page : 1 of 48