Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Research

BSE SMALL CAP STOCKS

As On Feb 25, 2020 12:13PM

View the individual stocks in BSE Smallcap and see which have gained and which have lost today.

Company NameLast Price (₹)Change (%)Mkt Cap (₹ Cr.)Weight (%)
Abbott India Ltd. 160530.6834111.501.47
Info Edge (India) 2706.65-0.1933160.841.43
Adani Green Energy 181.8-2.1828433.781.23
Trent Ltd. 773.75-2.7027505.841.19
Jubilant Foodworks L 18720.3924704.601.07
SRF Ltd. 4103.81.0523588.851.02
Varun Beverages Ltd. 805.6-0.3623256.761.00
Bata India 1729.45-1.7122228.200.96
PI Industries 1547.750.3321375.660.92
Gujarat Gas 291.32.1720052.800.86
Relaxo Footwears 799.350.0219843.580.86
Pfizer Ltd. 4164.650.1119052.330.82
Ipca Laboratorie 1444.7-1.5418254.090.79
Coromandel Internati 619.95-0.6318153.120.78
Astral Poly Technik 1189.3-0.6217918.260.77

Showing Page : 1 of 60