Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.10-0.210.033.8434.382026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 72.5049.829.00163.138.0620260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1351.80262.7831.6119451.8442.772026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 548.5582.773.3111867.27165.602026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 13.08-0.060.23331.8857.6520260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 23.425.240.12122.96188.4220260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.718.130.1780.8521.62202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 85.0053.020.001036.170.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 172.70145.6721.00401.358.22202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12