Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Oct 21, 2026

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Aastha Spintex 24.8370.0124.83
AB Cotspin India 180.91467.95178.00
Abha Power and Steel 20.7539.6520.20
Aditya Birla Lifesty 71.71142.3570.34
ABM Knowledgeware 151.49254.90145.05
Trident 21.3530.9421.25
AceVector 22.7533.2722.32
Ceinsys Tech 640.751,249.90634.90
Adroit Industries 166.55258.80165.16
Advani Hotels 46.3665.5046.10
Advit Jewels 384.15406.80161.60
A G Universal 42.2086.0042.20
AGI Infra 231.70434.40229.30
Agni Green Power 13.5527.6013.40
Agri-Tech (India) 87.77187.1985.50

Showing Page : 1 of 25

Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account -> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day....................issued in the interest of investors.
KYC is one-time exercise while dealing in securities markets -> Once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.