Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Apr 01, 2020

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Twentyfirst Cent 10.6524.9510.60
Aarvi Encon 20.1550.0520.15
Accuracy Shipping 13.0587.0013.05
Action Construction 32.90124.2032.50
Adhunik Industries 11.85127.5011.70
Agro Phos India 5.45155.405.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 39.40155.0039.20
Asian Granito India 157.45274.85150.20
AVG Logistics 27.00108.0027.00
Bafna Pharmaceutical 13.9513.953.55
Bharat Forge 230.05533.90223.25
Bombay Rayon Fashion 3.0010.402.75
C & C Constructions 1.0511.701.05
Cerebra Integrat 18.0545.1016.75
Country Condo's 0.805.150.70

Showing Page : 1 of 6