Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Nov 27, 2020

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Aaron Industries 61.5567.9521.04
Aarti Surfactants 1,047.551,047.55222.10
Action Construction 113.30115.5031.35
Adani Ports & Speci 411.55416.00203.00
Advani Hotels 59.9063.8024.50
Alkyl Amines Che 4,015.004,089.901,000.10
Amara Raja Batt. 946.80964.80348.55
APL Apollo Tubes 3,378.903,489.601,030.00
Apollo Tyres 184.45185.5073.40
Ashima Ltd. 11.0511.052.90
Automotive Axles 953.85974.95335.60
Bajaj Finance L 4,908.804,960.001,783.00
Tata Steel BSL 35.3035.7015.10
Biofil Chemicals 218.75218.756.45
Chambal Fertilis 203.85205.0093.80

Showing Page : 1 of 6