Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Mar 01, 2021, 3:59PM

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
3M India Ltd. 24,148.6524,500.0015,700.00
Aakash Exploration 127.90127.9013.95
Aditya Birla Capital 129.70130.7037.35
ABM International L 72.7572.7512.00
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 322.20322.85107.25
Optiemus Infracom 180.20180.2014.40
Almondz Global Secur 28.1029.408.90
AMD Industries Ltd. 25.8527.958.10
Anant Raj Ltd. 52.0052.0013.00
APL Apollo Tubes 1,092.701,142.00206.00
Arshiya 36.0536.056.45
Arvind Ltd. 78.7084.5019.00
Ashima Ltd. 15.6015.652.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 117.10120.0039.00
Astral Poly Technik 2,196.902,220.00745.65

Showing Page : 1 of 10