Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Apr 01, 2020 4:00PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
PVR Ltd. Entertainment &...2381054.00-129.80-10.96
Igarashi Motors Indi... Electric Equipment...723165.95-18.40-9.98
Somany Home Innovati... Ceramics/Tiles/San...222961.20-6.75-9.93
KHFM Hospitality & F... Services - Others300031.50-3.40-9.74
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors1458598.80-63.80-9.63
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting &...19753.50-75.20-9.07
Ramkrishna Forgings ... Forgings129138.90-13.70-8.98
Prime Securities Ltd. Finance & Inve...126.85-2.60-8.83
Kotak Mahindra Bank ... Finance - Banks - ...7771181.65-114.40-8.83
Kopran Ltd. Pharmaceuticals20023.20-2.20-8.66
Sri Adhikari Brother... Entertainment &...19001.15-0.10-8.00
KEC International Ltd. Power - Transmissi...609171.50-14.00-7.55
Capri Global Capital... Finance & Inve...50158.25-12.55-7.35
City Union Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...235119.80-9.25-7.17
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement5000.65-0.05-7.14

Showing Page : 1 of 28