Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Feb 19, 2021 4:00PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
Central Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...117613421.60-2.40-10.00
Indbank Merchant Ban... Finance & Inve...274615.45-1.70-9.91
Punjab & Sind Bank Finance - Banks - ...7838419.55-2.15-9.91
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...26560784.30-8.85-9.50
Kothari Sugars & Che... Sugar9826.20-2.00-7.09
Bank of Maharashtra Finance - Banks - ...3832223.35-1.75-6.97
Eros International M... Entertainment &...7026.60-1.85-6.50
Indian Overseas Bank Finance - Banks - ...5626517.60-1.20-6.38
Indo Rama Synthetics... Textiles - Spinnin...24533.85-2.25-6.23
Tembo Global Industr... Engineering - General2000201.30-13.20-6.15
REC Ltd. Finance - Term Len...25145.70-8.45-5.48
Ducon Infratechnolog... IT Networking Equi...3315.65-0.30-5.04
Jaiprakash Power Ven... Power - Generation...4292572.85-0.15-5.00
Tata Teleservices (M... Telecom Services73761417.35-0.90-4.93
Digicontent Ltd. Entertainment &...5675012.60-0.65-4.91

Showing Page : 1 of 25