Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Dec 01, 2021 10:54AM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
Nidan Laboratories A... Hospitals & Me...6200054.30-6.00-9.95
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...1156270549.40-2.60-5.00
Rohit Ferro-Tech Ltd. Ferro Alloys3880817.10-0.90-5.00
Jindal Poly Investme... Finance & Inve...39535366.15-19.25-4.99
Ganesh Housing Corpo... Construction &...7131191.25-10.05-4.99
Suumaya Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...152938261.75-13.75-4.99
Jindal Photo Ltd. Photographic &...67754396.05-20.80-4.99
McDowell Holdings Ltd. Finance & Inve...29549149.50-7.85-4.99
Lakshmi Finance & In... Finance & Inve...37344179.15-9.40-4.99
Equippp Social Impac... Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1310383.90-4.40-4.98
Aurum Proptech Ltd. IT Consulting &...395064182.35-9.55-4.98
JITF Infralogistics ... Logistics - Wareho...346161.35-8.45-4.98
Cinevista Ltd. Entertainment &...2790820.05-1.05-4.98
Reliance Capital Ltd. Finance & Inve...1027917717.20-0.90-4.97
Arrow Greentech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...13283144.40-7.55-4.97

Showing Page : 1 of 6