Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Sep 23, 2020 3:59PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
Vodafone Idea Ltd. Telecom Services13399029.20-1.05-10.24
GMM Pfaudler Ltd. Engineering - Heavy2171114214.45-468.25-10.00
Bharti Airtel Ltd. Telecom Services25777433.80-37.15-7.89
J B Chemicals & Phar... Pharmaceuticals20923.10-75.90-7.60
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...14626166.95-13.45-7.46
Jubilant Life Scienc... Pharmaceuticals4698726.30-54.90-7.03
Prime Securities Ltd. Finance & Inve...86144.10-2.80-5.97
Prajay Engineers Syn... Construction &...20005.65-0.35-5.83
Texmaco Infrastructu... Construction &...147432.25-1.80-5.29
Mahamaya Steel Indus... Steel - CR/HR Strips992108.70-5.95-5.19
BSEL Infrastructure ... Construction &...3830.95-0.05-5.00
Vikas Proppant & Gra... Food Processing - ...12223882.85-0.15-5.00
Adani Green Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...11537588.25-30.95-5.00
GE T&D India Ltd. Power - Transmissi...242085.70-4.50-4.99
NDR Auto Components ... Auto Ancl - Others1319145.85-7.65-4.98

Showing Page : 1 of 30