Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on May 07, 2021 3:59PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
Tokyo Plast Internat... Domestic Appliances289076.70-7.75-9.18
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...676279.15-584.00-8.51
Essar Shipping Ltd. Shipping698310.30-0.95-8.44
Beardsell Ltd. Packaging & Co...107014.05-1.15-7.57
Panache Digilife Ltd. IT Networking Equi...78858.70-4.25-6.75
Procter & Gamble Hea... Pharmaceuticals65863.50-413.65-6.59
Vidhi Specialty Food... Dyes & Pigments169206.40-13.05-5.95
Alicon Castalloy Ltd. Castings/Foundry333521.50-28.20-5.13
Best Agrolife Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1786305.40-16.45-5.11
Lyka Labs Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1353839.05-2.05-4.99
Times Guaranty Ltd. Finance & Inve...39147.00-2.45-4.95
Solara Active Pharma... Pharmaceuticals8561567.65-81.10-4.92
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals12912326.20-16.85-4.91
Milton Industries Ltd. Textiles - General440024.25-1.25-4.90
Coffee Day Enterpris... Hotels, Resorts &a...5604632.10-1.65-4.89

Showing Page : 1 of 50