Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Jul 14, 2020 3:59PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
KSS Ltd. Entertainment &...4909780.35-0.05-12.50
Zodiac JRD MKJ Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...28531.80-3.50-9.92
IOL Chemicals and Ph... Pharmaceuticals12306694.50-68.15-8.94
BGR Energy Systems Ltd. Engineering - General630846.55-4.40-8.64
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agricultural Products400000.55-0.05-8.33
Uttam Value Steels Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips49550.65-0.05-7.14
SMS Lifesciences Ind... Pharmaceuticals324336.50-24.75-6.85
MMP Industries Ltd. Aluminium5071.05-5.15-6.76
CLC Industries Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...8100.70-0.05-6.67
Indiabulls Housing F... Finance - Housing45551223.45-14.95-6.27
Mahindra Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...200311.40-20.15-6.08
RPP Infra Projects Ltd. Construction &...9958.55-3.70-5.94
Transformers & Recti... Power - Transmissi...2210.40-0.65-5.88
Metkore Alloys & Ind... Ferro Alloys583000.80-0.05-5.88
L&T Finance Holdings... Finance & Inve...6157164.25-4.00-5.86

Showing Page : 1 of 43