Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ONLY SELLERS

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares. As on Nov 20, 2019 3:59PM

section>
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price( ₹ )Change( ₹ )Change(%)
Accelya Solutions In... IT Consulting &...86986.05-208.65-17.46
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles2546492.50-10.25-9.98
HCL Infosystems Ltd. IT Networking Equi...14359.60-1.00-9.43
Arihant Foundations ... Construction &...5724.55-2.00-7.53
Allied Digital Servi... IT Consulting &...41616.30-1.20-6.86
Pioneer Embroideries... Textiles - Hosiery...12922.90-1.50-6.15
Oriental Bank of Com... Finance - Banks - ...1251159.05-3.70-5.90
Lincoln Pharmaceutic... Pharmaceuticals7827186.75-11.25-5.68
BLS International Se... Services - Others191166.60-4.00-5.67
Bedmutha Industries ... Steel - Wires16612.50-0.75-5.66
Electrosteel Casting... Castings/Foundry712811.10-0.65-5.53
Remsons Industries Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...874.95-4.00-5.07
Punjab & Sind Bank Finance - Banks - ...10020.75-1.10-5.03
OCL Iron & Steel Ltd. Steel57943.80-0.20-5.00
Reliance Capital Ltd. Finance & Inve...2413618.05-0.95-5.00

Showing Page : 1 of 41