Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 17/10/2019
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
Shree Cement 18,587.5018,534.7018,600.0018,246.0552.80
Atul Ltd. 4,226.004,189.004,260.554,173.6037.00
Oracle Financial Ser 3,115.003,079.203,114.903,075.8035.80
Bosch Ltd. 14,388.9014,370.1514,383.3014,105.0018.75
VST Industries 3,827.953,811.453,853.953,811.4516.50
Blue Dart Expres 2,301.802,285.952,370.502,270.0015.85
Eicher Motors 20,180.0020,165.0020,668.6020,036.8515.00
Sheela Foam 1,250.001,236.651,236.651,212.0013.35
Aavas Financiers 1,691.901,680.001,690.401,679.8011.90
Schaeffler India 4,119.854,108.604,124.054,090.8511.25
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 8,980.008,970.008,986.858,895.0010.00
Sanofi India 6,143.856,134.006,180.006,081.959.85
TeamLease Service 3,145.753,136.303,175.753,136.309.45
Lux Industries 1,182.451,173.151,182.251,167.059.30
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 8,390.008,380.708,440.008,282.459.30

Showing Page : 1 of 4