Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 01/06/2020
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
Eicher Motors 16,985.7516,963.1017,400.0016,827.0022.65
TTK Prestige L 4,898.704,876.204,915.004,750.5022.50
Abbott India Ltd. 16,825.6016,813.1516,990.0016,736.4512.45
Page Industries Ltd. 19,503.0519,492.7519,731.5519,027.3510.30
Shree Cement 21,069.3521,059.2021,388.9520,891.8510.15
Oracle Financial Ser 2,563.202,554.002,614.352,463.309.20
Gillette India Ltd. 4,927.654,920.155,087.054,855.557.50
Schaeffler India 3,213.803,206.903,275.003,175.756.90
VST Industries 3,353.453,348.153,457.003,135.055.30
Bosch Ltd. 10,309.2510,304.1010,375.009,850.005.15
Lakshmi Machines 2,664.952,660.052,700.002,593.004.90
Maruti Suzuki India 5,793.605,788.805,862.255,680.004.80
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,911.801,907.351,973.401,885.154.45
Pfizer Ltd. 4,017.804,013.654,089.904,001.004.15
Whirlpool of Ind 2,033.602,029.452,039.001,966.004.15

Showing Page : 1 of 4