Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 11/12/2019
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 62,050.2062,014.6562,199.9561,578.9035.55
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,440.401,428.001,460.501,402.0012.40
Gillette India Ltd. 6,568.706,557.456,625.506,525.0011.25
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,924.851,915.151,930.551,903.009.70
Bosch Ltd. 15,022.3015,013.8015,121.4014,839.458.50
Lakshmi Machines 3,212.553,204.053,250.003,196.008.50
Maha. Scooters 4,404.204,396.954,456.804,373.057.25
TTK Prestige L 5,593.955,586.805,647.955,556.107.15
Solar Industries Ind 1,050.151,043.751,049.951,035.556.40
AIA Engineering 1,623.451,618.051,636.951,608.005.40
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 8,653.858,648.608,709.008,600.005.25
HDFC 2,321.652,316.802,328.602,292.904.85
JK Cement 1,150.601,145.851,154.451,141.504.75
Blue Dart Expres 2,182.052,177.452,200.002,161.504.60
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,548.251,543.801,564.601,509.954.45

Showing Page : 1 of 4