Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 01/12/2021
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
ICRA Ltd. 3,768.353,650.003,817.853,594.45118.35
MRF Ltd 74,016.1573,901.0575,323.1573,901.05115.10
Page Industries Ltd. 38,470.0038,373.3038,944.0038,352.3096.70
Bosch Ltd. 16,240.0016,171.2516,387.7016,152.8068.75
Bannari Amman Su 2,155.702,106.552,106.552,104.0049.15
Tasty Bite 13,400.0013,358.0014,970.0013,330.0042.00
3M India Ltd. 24,790.0024,761.1025,238.8024,761.1028.90
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 17,330.7517,307.5517,538.7517,205.0023.20
V Mart Retail 3,912.853,891.353,947.053,813.1021.50
VST Tillers Tr 2,897.252,875.803,009.752,875.8021.45
Neuland Laborat 1,823.901,804.101,832.051,732.0519.80
P&G Health 5,330.005,313.655,360.005,241.9016.35
Sanofi India 7,909.857,895.008,200.007,895.0014.85
IndiaMART InterMESH 7,419.207,404.707,488.657,387.5514.50
HIL 4,340.954,329.854,395.354,311.8011.10

Showing Page : 1 of 4