Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 23/10/2020
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
MRF Ltd 63,619.1063,601.7063,986.1062,294.3517.40
P&G Hygiene&Health 10,309.9010,296.6510,315.0010,196.4513.25
Crisil 1,946.751,937.601,972.701,916.259.15
TTK Prestige L 5,787.005,777.905,806.005,526.009.10
Page Industries Ltd. 20,441.8020,433.7020,847.5020,339.158.10
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,605.951,598.851,648.501,580.007.10
Pfizer Ltd. 5,119.855,112.855,182.855,074.607.00
AIA Engineering 1,748.301,741.851,787.551,734.606.45
APL Apollo Tubes 3,018.103,012.853,044.752,935.055.25
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,662.001,657.401,678.801,605.004.60
Dixon Technologies 9,809.209,804.759,949.409,410.204.45
Avenue Supermarts 2,116.552,112.102,130.002,083.004.45
P&G Health 5,066.505,062.455,214.005,050.004.05
KPR Mill Ltd. 684.25680.35690.00669.003.90
Schaeffler India 3,765.653,762.303,800.003,655.003.35

Showing Page : 1 of 4