Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 24/02/2020
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
3M India Ltd. 21,287.5021,252.6021,750.0020,888.0034.90
WABCO India 6,882.256,852.056,911.806,787.3030.20
P&G Health 4,107.354,089.954,170.004,035.0017.40
Shree Cement 23,831.6023,818.1024,600.0023,695.7013.50
Shriram City Uni 1,404.651,398.701,424.201,375.855.95
Crisil 1,665.801,660.801,710.001,650.655.00
Solar Industries Ind 1,205.101,200.451,250.151,190.004.65
AIA Engineering 1,814.801,810.451,917.001,793.004.35
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 2,365.652,361.302,403.052,341.354.35
Motilal Oswal Financ 786.75782.85839.00775.653.90
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,641.051,637.351,647.201,592.203.70
Timken India Ltd 1,015.551,011.901,040.001,010.203.65
Blue Dart Expres 2,914.702,911.152,984.002,911.053.55
V Mart Retail 2,456.202,453.202,545.002,430.003.00
Dr. Reddy's Labs 3,176.303,173.303,260.003,165.953.00

Showing Page : 1 of 4