Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

ARBITRAGE

As on 07/08/2020
You can view the arbitrage opportunities existing between BSE & NSE. Choose the exchange, exchange group to customize the list.

Company NameNSE CurrPrice (₹)BSE CurrPrice (₹)High (₹)Low (₹)Arbitrage
Nestle India 16,788.6016,761.4516,893.2016,554.6027.15
MRF Ltd 62,702.8062,678.0063,286.5561,414.2024.80
Maha. Scooters 3,121.703,104.153,143.003,052.1017.55
Shree Cement 21,910.1021,894.1522,055.0021,673.0515.95
Eicher Motors 21,807.3521,793.2022,138.5021,549.0514.15
P&G Hygiene&Health 10,311.4010,297.9010,420.0010,243.3513.50
Abbott India Ltd. 16,199.0016,188.6016,300.0016,098.1510.40
Honeywell Automation 31,013.5031,007.8531,500.0027,655.005.65
Tube Investments 546.40540.85557.80515.855.55
Whirlpool of Ind 2,091.502,086.552,133.802,062.804.95
Lakshmi Machines 3,324.953,320.403,442.403,261.004.55
Atul Ltd. 5,152.555,148.405,278.005,125.004.15
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 1,488.701,485.051,500.001,482.253.65
Gillette India Ltd. 4,962.354,958.755,003.904,948.053.60
Persistent Systems 1,000.25996.751,009.00964.003.50

Showing Page : 1 of 4