Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 30 Nov 2021


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
IDBI Small Cap Fu... 17.16003.31-1.613.2510.7823.8170.9238.3922.65
IDBI Small Cap Fu... 17.16003.31-1.613.2510.7823.8170.9238.3922.65
IDBI Small Cap Fu... 18.49003.30-1.603.3511.1224.5172.6439.7324.08
IDBI Small Cap Fu... 18.49003.30-1.603.3511.1224.5172.6439.7324.08
L&T Emerging Busi... 46.93603.19-1.392.059.9625.7878.5140.2422.98
L&T Emerging Busi... 32.91203.18-1.392.064.4419.4769.5640.2422.98
L&T Emerging Busi... 32.91203.18-1.392.064.4419.4769.5640.2422.98
L&T Emerging Busi... 43.86303.18-1.411.959.6625.0976.6138.7121.61
L&T Emerging Busi... 30.32003.18-1.411.964.3919.0768.1338.7121.61
Invesco India Sma... 21.08002.98-1.72-0.235.7722.0669.8640.7627.63
Invesco India Sma... 22.16002.97-1.69-0.136.1822.9772.7243.0429.73
Invesco India Sma... 22.20002.97-1.73-0.136.1222.9972.6343.0429.73
Invesco India Sma... 21.08002.93-1.77-0.285.7221.9969.8640.7627.63
BOI AXA Small Cap... 27.09002.69-1.632.197.9322.5873.4361.010.00
BOI AXA Small Cap... 20.29002.68-1.652.177.9312.2929.9061.010.00
BOI AXA Small Cap... 25.69002.68-1.652.037.5321.5870.4758.160.00
BOI AXA Small Cap... 18.73002.63-1.682.027.527.3429.3558.160.00
PGIM India Small ... 10.91002.63-1.980.097.810.000.000.000.00
PGIM India Small ... 10.91002.63-1.980.097.810.000.000.000.00
Canara Robeco Sma... 20.68002.58-2.08-0.337.8815.9262.3252.560.00
HDFC Small Cap Fu... 72.55902.55-1.31-0.874.7019.4270.2636.8520.00
HDFC Small Cap Fu... 34.71502.55-1.31-0.874.7019.4154.7330.4611.90
HDFC Small Cap Fu... 79.76202.55-1.30-0.794.9520.0171.9338.2021.26

Showing Page : 1 of 9