Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 06 July 2020


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
SBI Magnum Comma ... 38.16472.274.645.4233.20-3.890.381.771.47
SBI Magnum Comma ... 21.71852.274.645.4233.19-3.890.381.77-4.18
SBI Magnum Comma ... 36.32702.264.635.3733.00-4.15-0.171.080.68
SBI Magnum Comma ... 20.61842.264.635.3733.00-4.15-0.161.08-4.98
Kotak India Growt... 9.48201.974.956.4137.96-7.77-1.03-2.370.00
Kotak India Growt... 9.48201.974.956.4137.96-7.77-1.03-2.370.00
LIC MF Infrastruc... 13.22981.974.185.2628.25-17.59-16.40-2.94-2.32
LIC MF Infrastruc... 13.07671.974.175.2528.18-17.68-16.58-3.18-2.51
Kotak India Growt... 9.53501.964.956.4238.03-7.69-0.81-2.110.00
Kotak India Growt... 9.53501.964.956.4238.03-7.69-0.81-2.110.00
LIC MF Infrastruc... 12.30291.964.155.1527.81-18.13-16.93-3.82-3.35
LIC MF Infrastruc... 12.30361.964.155.1527.81-18.13-16.93-3.83-3.35
Kotak India Growt... 10.15501.955.147.5534.995.575.834.330.00
Kotak India Growt... 10.14601.945.137.5534.995.585.824.330.00
Kotak India Growt... 9.93301.935.117.4734.675.084.823.290.00
Kotak India Growt... 9.93301.935.117.4734.675.084.823.290.00
Aditya Birla Sun ... 399.17001.913.836.9131.52-9.98-7.26-3.52-0.85
Aditya Birla Sun ... 111.02001.913.836.9131.52-9.97-7.26-6.47-6.23
Aditya Birla Sun ... 374.44001.903.826.8231.19-10.39-8.11-4.41-1.88
Aditya Birla Sun ... 79.93001.903.826.8231.18-10.39-14.64-10.69-9.46
Nippon India Indi... 9.04331.904.847.6928.88-17.14-21.680.000.00
Nippon India Indi... 9.04331.904.847.6928.88-17.14-21.680.000.00
Mirae Asset Midca... 10.50101.894.638.5633.69-6.730.000.000.00

Showing Page : 1 of 9