Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in


Markets

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 30 Oct 2026


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudential ... 34.69780.030.18-0.47-0.192.003.775.846.52
Franklin India Ba... 24.13980.030.170.000.632.525.106.556.98
Franklin India Ba... 25.31760.030.180.020.702.665.396.877.31
Bajaj Finserv Ban... 12.22910.030.12-0.090.292.623.856.110.00
Bandhan Banking a... 27.16020.030.14-0.010.573.035.086.447.00
Bajaj Finserv Ban... 12.03180.030.11-0.140.152.343.285.530.00
Nippon India Bank... 21.89600.030.12-0.30-0.192.163.355.576.46
ICICI Prudential ... 36.33300.030.18-0.45-0.112.184.126.216.87
Bandhan Banking a... 26.28510.030.14-0.030.492.874.766.126.68
Sundaram Banking ... 45.66850.030.11-0.200.182.223.795.856.68
Canara Robeco Ban... 12.83010.030.20-0.43-0.381.893.235.336.32
Nippon India Bank... 22.84230.030.13-0.27-0.092.363.765.996.88
Sundaram Banking ... 46.41130.030.11-0.180.222.303.966.016.83
Canara Robeco Ban... 12.66810.030.19-0.46-0.451.732.925.025.99
Aditya Birla Sun ... 386.33600.020.13-0.32-0.211.823.145.476.39
Kotak Banking and... 72.49130.020.12-0.38-0.252.104.036.117.01
LIC MF Banking & ... 40.01950.020.09-0.170.382.584.256.307.11
LIC MF Banking & ... 36.89470.020.08-0.200.292.383.835.826.61
HSBC Banking and ... 25.65300.020.14-0.26-0.112.063.465.706.32
Edelweiss Banking... 27.11160.020.09-0.030.672.624.025.997.00
Kotak Banking and... 69.25040.020.11-0.41-0.341.923.675.746.62
HSBC Banking and ... 27.14030.020.15-0.23-0.032.243.816.076.70
Aditya Birla Sun ... 402.77380.020.14-0.29-0.121.993.495.836.75

Showing Page : 1 of 2