Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 7.38-4.6542460967.40-4.5116655036
AAA Technologies ------42.250.000
ABM Knowledgeware 120.100.5410736------
Inspirisys Solutions 35.90-4.01338735.30-5.8623601
ACCEL L 9.01-0.558516------
ACE Software E 15.000.00275------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.380.007688------
Ceinsys Tech 127.05-4.8311232------
Advent Computer 1.85-4.1410292------
AGC Networks 755.100.57386760.301.333384
Airan Ltd. ------18.70-1.0529207
Allied Digital Servi 37.05-5.005357837.00-4.63219913
Allsec Technologies 264.00-3.754451263.80-3.5813282
TechNVision Ventures 121.704.953256------
Aptech Ltd. 168.75-1.86167198168.70-2.28479225

Showing Page : 1 of 13