Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 94.70-4.97428932293.10-4.9513825246
7Seas Entertainment 18.404.8421128------
AAA Technologies ------62.000.000
ABM Knowledgeware 104.401.113494------
Inspirisys Solutions 51.804.963886951.154.9216572
ACCEL L 12.21-1.614325------
ACE Software E 17.504.79829------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.895.00421285------
Ceinsys Tech 142.905.502269------
Black Box 870.955.002381863.705.003164
Airan Ltd. ------20.00-0.2545453
Allied Digital Servi 108.250.8413348107.800.4278453
Allsec Technologies 465.951.18612465.851.172327
TechNVision Ventures 192.002.40180------
Aptech 364.900.375608365.900.6935559

Showing Page : 1 of 13