Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 7.38-3.1413576747.40-3.2612400867
AAA Technologies ------42.25-0.3557000
ABM Knowledgeware 115.753.676198------
Inspirisys Solutions 42.701.30155943.002.0112400
ACCEL L 15.00-3.5312888------
ACE Software E 12.509.17320------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.33-2.9457369------
Ceinsys Tech 128.35-6.31892------
Advent Computer 1.900.00315------
AGC Networks 1,403.00-3.6936011,399.20-4.4647081
Airan Ltd. ------15.952.2420841
Allied Digital Servi 48.753.833219048.603.51273466
Allsec Technologies 325.358.631059323.406.2716029
Alphalogic Techsys 96.004.343200------
Hiliks Technologies 7.454.92211------

Showing Page : 1 of 13