Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 3.020.3320389363.000.002478774
AAA Technologies ------43.10-0.3415000
Jatalia Global Vent 5.74-4.961511------
ABM Knowledgeware 107.20-1.749322------
Inspirisys Solutions 27.800.0045027.00-2.171693
ACCEL L 9.863.787784------
ACE Software E 13.331.21902------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.38-5.002000------
Advent Computer 1.440.005------
AGC Networks 617.701.7327478616.701.46181397
Airan Ltd. ------11.700.0077110
Allied Digital Servi 21.85-2.67403321.80-2.67133441
Allsec Technologies 249.95-4.01274252.40-3.365859
TechNVision Ventures 128.453.045------
Hiliks Technologies 8.700.001------

Showing Page : 1 of 12