Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 2.166.406068332.157.503208905
ABM Knowledgeware 46.50-5.101655------
Inspirisys Solutions 33.702.74109232.60-2.977581
ACCEL L 5.504.761424------
Ace Integrated Solut ------15.200.000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.300.008000------
Ceinsys Tech 99.55-4.87350------
AGC Networks 394.704.987961394.404.999365
Airan Ltd. ------12.15-1.213209
Allied Digital Servi 20.854.77605920.904.2322768
Allsec Technologies 264.55-1.83113264.70-1.24608
Alphalogic Techsys 94.000.001600------
Aptech Ltd. 142.80-0.9727323143.10-0.96149768
ASM Technologies Ltd 77.602.7814------
Omni Ax's Software 1.400.00125------

Showing Page : 1 of 12