Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 2.352.6223062932.352.1710100434
Jatalia Global Vent 3.300.001518------
ABM Knowledgeware 75.653.2035936------
Inspirisys Solutions 28.25-0.35152628.25-0.7012868
ACCEL L 12.123.5844921------
Ceinsys Tech 91.30-4.24268------
AGC Networks 322.553.31694324.453.698845
Airan Ltd. ------12.050.835960
Allied Digital Servi 18.853.281019318.801.3449572
Allsec Technologies 215.9510.17508214.158.8423865
Aptech Ltd. 110.051.5257086110.101.70551656
ASM Technologies Ltd 87.704.96428------
Omni Ax's Software 1.750.00200------
Atishay L 47.00-1.05249------
Aurionpro Solutions 50.951.791017550.753.3641254

Showing Page : 1 of 12