Markets

Market

SECTOR WATCH

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.

Company NameBSE Current (₹)BSE Change (%)BSE Volume (Nos.)NSE Current (₹)NSE Change (%)NSE Volume (Nos.)
3i Infotech 22.88-0.48514422.55-1.1058216
AAA Technologies 115.623.3911157114.822.91181467
ABM Knowledgeware ------163.00-1.4215
Inspirisys Solutions 86.402.9316682.25-1.491141
ACCEL 11.25-1.403304------
ACE Soft. Exp. 191.950.0330760------
Ceinsys Tech 681.250.571849678.550.0026196
Aegeus Technologies 120.003.184800------
Black Box 888.50-5.0452694886.85-5.23637763
AGS Transact Tech. ------2.17-1.8124285
Airan 14.75-0.41171614.910.2037568
All e Technologies ------123.755.779600
Allied Digital Serv. 107.90-0.872912107.43-1.3046430
Alldigi Tech 815.50-2.52378815.15-2.173338
Alphalogic Techsys 36.00-1.501957------

Showing Page : 1 of 20

Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account -> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day....................issued in the interest of investors.
KYC is one-time exercise while dealing in securities markets -> Once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.