Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 07 Aug 2020)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex37,951.0738,109.6837,787.3838,040.5715.120.04
BSE 100LCTMC4,102.414,115.754,087.154,110.025.250.13
BSE Auto 16,950.4717,187.7816,904.9517,100.01127.610.75
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1,827.981,834.641,821.071,831.782.760.15
BSE CPSE 1,021.571,023.431,015.611,018.173.180.31
BSE DFRGI710.29717.99707.86717.218.571.21
BSE DSI382.04382.40380.26381.131.090.29
BSE EVI210.22211.22209.42210.571.030.49
BSE GREENEX 2,770.562,777.972,760.512,763.17-7.85-0.28
BSE Infra136.52137.01135.85136.160.320.24
BSE IPO 5,635.335,709.625,623.265,651.5721.250.38
BSE LVI853.45859.72852.65858.027.420.87
BSE Metal 8,389.898,459.618,343.028,439.3762.190.74
BSE Midcap 14,066.0214,239.9214,048.5914,218.87202.021.44

Showing Page : 1 of 3