Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 21 Nov 2019 9:04AM)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex40,669.5340,669.5340,669.5340,669.5317.890.04
BSE Auto 18,100.1618,100.1618,100.1618,100.1619.220.11
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1,953.881,953.881,953.881,953.882.280.12
BSE CPSE 1,373.861,373.861,373.861,373.8612.420.91
BSE DFRGI904.95904.95904.95904.951.450.16
BSE DSI452.90452.90452.90452.902.710.60
BSE EVI258.33258.33258.33258.332.280.89
BSE GREENEX 2,796.692,796.692,796.692,796.6910.850.39
BSE Infra181.79181.79181.79181.792.351.31
BSE IPO 6,225.586,225.586,225.586,225.5823.450.38
BSE LVI831.11831.11831.11831.110.780.09
BSE Metal 9,404.419,404.419,404.419,404.418.500.09
BSE Midcap 14,905.9214,905.9214,905.9214,905.9238.000.26
BSE Momen797.79797.79797.79797.791.510.19

Showing Page : 1 of 3