Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 01 Apr 2020)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex29,505.3329,505.9828,073.4328,265.31-1,203.18-4.08
BSE 100LCTMC3,158.733,158.743,016.673,035.59-116.78-3.70
BSE Auto 10,773.3410,903.7310,477.4010,580.49-165.66-1.54
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1,391.141,391.141,326.331,335.41-52.13-3.76
BSE CPSE 885.37885.37855.54860.46-25.28-2.85
BSE DFRGI537.89538.48521.08524.68-11.62-2.17
BSE DSI304.56304.56294.12296.07-7.59-2.50
BSE EVI155.50155.50149.60151.24-4.19-2.70
BSE GREENEX 2,040.142,040.141,950.271,965.70-68.95-3.39
BSE Infra115.99115.99112.08112.88-2.87-2.48
BSE IPO 4,505.454,511.964,433.284,454.074.590.10
BSE LVI691.37691.37665.15668.05-20.64-3.00
BSE Metal 5,720.775,720.775,515.935,587.71-125.57-2.20
BSE Midcap 10,649.6110,649.6110,275.1610,339.98-229.95-2.18

Showing Page : 1 of 3