Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 22 Jan 2021)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex49,594.9549,676.8848,832.0848,878.54-746.22-1.50
BSE 100LCTMC5,326.915,339.585,246.005,250.37-73.93-1.39
BSE Auto 23,508.8324,305.1823,466.2423,705.20347.181.49
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX2,384.722,390.622,348.252,350.33-33.88-1.42
BSE CPSE 1,171.781,174.771,143.911,147.64-23.13-1.98
BSE DFRGI956.51957.25932.96933.98-21.33-2.23
BSE DSI486.03488.91479.39480.86-3.79-0.78
BSE EVI299.89302.01290.40292.04-7.28-2.43
BSE GREENEX 3,651.703,682.383,601.233,610.92-37.16-1.02
BSE Infra192.80193.41188.40189.58-2.77-1.44
BSE IPO 7,988.968,101.097,950.128,060.77116.811.47
BSE LVI1,066.351,070.121,057.291,059.86-2.84-0.27
BSE Metal 12,017.9112,085.4911,473.8711,545.60-452.35-3.77
BSE Midcap 19,030.9819,136.5818,688.2818,761.87-226.45-1.19

Showing Page : 1 of 3