Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 13 Apr 2021)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex47,991.5348,627.4347,775.3248,544.06660.681.38
BSE 100LCTMC5,259.425,325.795,238.305,318.6170.401.34
BSE Auto 21,188.6022,189.8421,182.2822,136.99912.934.30
BSE Bharat223,033.743,107.083,028.503,101.6384.292.79
BSE CARBONEX2,355.312,386.152,344.972,383.1633.791.44
BSE CPSE 1,194.071,227.061,192.841,224.0535.522.99
BSE DFRGI927.18956.76927.18955.4630.263.27
BSE DSI493.36503.18493.36501.869.401.91
BSE EVI322.75332.93322.75332.3410.343.21
BSE GREENEX 3,713.713,762.163,690.883,756.3657.611.56
BSE Infra210.29215.18209.97214.674.312.05
BSE IPO 8,325.178,445.848,297.688,328.5069.970.85
BSE LVI1,050.101,057.591,048.821,052.262.390.23
BSE Metal 15,294.8215,815.5815,261.5215,778.85535.293.51
BSE Midcap 19,651.0420,009.4219,590.2419,943.99287.241.46

Showing Page : 1 of 3