Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 27 Oct 2020)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex40,199.0840,555.6039,978.3940,522.10376.600.94
BSE 100LCTMC4,293.264,333.174,269.834,330.5642.721.00
BSE Auto 17,717.3517,976.0417,526.7417,922.53255.631.45
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1,918.621,935.861,907.281,934.8319.641.03
BSE CPSE 923.46933.17919.91931.975.110.55
BSE DFRGI724.21734.16716.41732.6310.201.41
BSE DSI380.92383.83379.42383.071.560.41
BSE EVI207.08207.97204.02207.390.700.34
BSE GREENEX 2,861.432,882.032,850.792,879.5115.290.53
BSE Infra141.28142.92140.43142.641.180.83
BSE IPO 6,506.586,575.386,450.816,560.9263.790.98
BSE LVI898.95917.97898.79916.0817.211.91
BSE Metal 8,321.228,391.928,229.488,315.94-38.38-0.46
BSE Midcap 14,735.2014,969.2914,619.1214,953.72243.071.65

Showing Page : 1 of 3