Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 20 Feb 2020)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex41,334.9641,399.9341,134.3141,170.12-152.88-0.37
BSE Auto 17,365.2917,490.7717,317.9117,365.2726.800.15
BSE Bharat220.000.000.000.00-3,545.13-100.00
BSE CARBONEX1,966.631,973.001,958.751,960.07-5.05-0.26
BSE CPSE 1,215.921,222.121,209.231,217.01-0.72-0.06
BSE DFRGI923.60936.88919.47928.638.590.93
BSE DSI428.78435.34427.45431.702.660.62
BSE EVI236.62239.12235.03236.68-0.02-0.01
BSE GREENEX 2,821.492,830.962,811.142,814.03-3.89-0.14
BSE Infra169.77170.99169.23170.01-0.05-0.03
BSE IPO 7,449.627,631.527,432.017,574.34176.132.38
BSE LVI844.56844.56837.01838.02-4.64-0.55
BSE Metal 9,561.069,690.949,464.489,634.8785.650.90
BSE Midcap 15,694.7815,792.4915,631.3615,694.4162.500.40
BSE Momen872.82874.02867.43868.23-2.58-0.30

Showing Page : 1 of 3