Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 01 Dec 2021 12:22PM)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex57,365.8557,846.4557,365.8557,668.01603.141.06
BSE 100LCTMC6,297.916,339.436,295.336,322.3156.920.91
BSE Auto 24,202.0224,430.5024,125.2624,326.36337.191.41
BSE Bharat223,811.013,832.603,786.383,809.0921.660.57
BSE CARBONEX2,811.332,830.972,809.252,821.7624.950.89
BSE CPSE 1,521.541,530.911,501.611,509.942.500.17
BSE DFRGI1,072.821,084.521,071.781,078.8011.331.06
BSE DSI572.18574.59566.63569.120.460.08
BSE EVI410.52413.01406.59409.462.310.57
BSE GREENEX 4,433.854,457.684,421.184,432.6434.160.78
BSE Infra266.12267.48262.34264.480.550.21
BSE IPO 13,291.7313,433.2313,128.9013,230.0672.460.55
BSE LVI1,194.571,198.061,189.121,189.66-0.18-0.02
BSE Metal 18,361.9618,576.1118,308.9718,443.35225.561.24
BSE Midcap 24,829.7924,988.0924,652.3424,793.33105.730.43

Showing Page : 1 of 3