Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in


Markets

Market

INDICES

(As on 30 Oct 2026)

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex74,199.6974,742.5974,082.0374,459.53308.490.42
B500DIVL503,364.973,374.713,346.593,361.12-5.74-0.17
BSE 1000 10,296.6310,297.7510,224.1610,252.49-43.94-0.43
BSE 100LCTMC8,643.118,688.368,614.838,653.7114.870.17
BSE Auto 56,463.6356,520.4255,947.1455,965.10-525.40-0.93
BSE BasicMat7,746.197,746.197,655.847,689.27-66.91-0.86
BSE Bharat228,308.508,329.778,245.958,304.23-5.37-0.06
BSE CARBONEX4,352.064,352.064,339.024,344.4815.780.36
BSE CDGSI 9,400.909,402.579,330.489,333.61-58.36-0.62
BSE CPSE 3,526.183,526.183,485.213,505.03-17.79-0.50
BSE DFRGI1,546.331,546.671,529.251,530.93-16.01-1.03
BSE DSI979.93985.69976.07982.582.690.27
BSE Energy 10,485.9410,493.7610,352.2210,402.12-56.82-0.54
BSE EVI941.03941.03930.36932.26-8.69-0.92
BSE Finance 11,707.9211,724.3011,627.6111,649.57-68.01-0.58

Showing Page : 1 of 6