Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 22/09/2020
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 9.009.008.509.005400003.56
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.354.354.004.1524629043411.97
Aakash Explora... 53.2053.2053.2053.20130001.60
Aaron Industri... 28.6030.5028.6030.502126003.72
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2985.252985.252853.252901.05325443344979759.13
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1035.001060.051001.001038.25224903472573599.88
Aarti Surfacta... 509.95509.95482.00504.257181205059.54
Aarvee Denims ... 11.5511.5511.1011.102067170.75
Aarvi Encon 38.0038.1536.7538.156870.03
Aavas Financie... 1336.001370.001290.001356.40467648279642.90
AB Infrabuild 9.909.909.909.90140000.40
Aban Offshore 23.9024.4023.1023.70357328207.72
ABB India 892.00900.25866.00892.95420769644619.34
Abbott India L... 15900.0016132.0015539.9515943.104842181112840.91
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.2031121420.15

Showing Page : 1 of 13