Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 20/02/2020
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0010.80100
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.855.554.855.2077628248814.65
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0066.95100
Aaron Industri... 50.5050.5050.5050.50133001.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd 645.10687.00645.10673.20475063213425.38
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1000.951054.00998.351040.55248835507525691.76
Aarvee Denims ... 13.1014.0013.0513.307941180.56
Aarvi Encon 21.5022.0521.5022.05360001.31
Aavas Financie... 1975.002038.001948.151965.856316725931447.74
AB Infrabuild 12.4512.4512.4512.45180001.00
Aban Offshore 22.3022.7021.8022.50493400278.97
ABB India 1213.901246.901213.351230.90464148608598.88
Abbott India L... 15800.0015984.1515400.1015527.653278105981667.26
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.2031121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0013.45200

Showing Page : 1 of 13