Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 20/11/2019
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 14.0514.0514.0014.002160002.24
A2Z Infra Engi... 8.859.058.808.8531814465512.90
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0045.90800
Aaron Industri... 40.0049.1040.0049.10399004.47
Aarti Drugs Ltd 524.00527.00520.00525.25732835643.85
Aarti Ind. Ltd 848.90857.50833.10847.75480394048797.16
Aarvee Denims ... 12.9512.9512.4012.608368140.86
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0039.20100
Aavas Financie... 1705.001719.801690.051695.30282716187275.43
AB Infrabuild 13.9513.9513.9513.95140000.56
Aban Offshore 28.1528.4527.0028.10249240696.69
ABB India 1471.501475.001439.251449.6532916378639373.85
Abbott India L... 12898.0012898.0012490.7012578.95236688901130.83
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.2031121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0014.10100

Showing Page : 1 of 13