Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 30/11/2021
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.15100
A2Z Infra Engi... 6.106.355.755.7581465158438.92
AAA Technologi... 62.0062.0062.0062.00130001.86
Aakash Explora... 215.00217.00206.45211.658703466573.43
Aarey Drugs & ... 35.4535.6033.6033.856395396118.57
Aaron Industri... 109.70112.90106.65112.903291819220.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 500.00526.55500.00506.75133002572781325.93
Aarti Ind. Ltd 933.25954.95931.00937.30307698980798471.04
Aarti Surfacta... 1040.951064.001011.001016.60451434336356.45
Aarvee Denims ... 23.6023.6022.2522.709251821.18
Aarvi Encon 59.4059.4055.8556.20200100675.75
Aavas Financie... 2776.002898.002720.002816.0516031846642388.00
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.05200
Aban Offshore 47.4047.8046.0546.306045879927.56
ABB India 2106.002164.502022.002061.85185642398565115.57

Showing Page : 1 of 14