Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 13/07/2020
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.85200
A2Z Infra Engi... 5.105.104.904.952561255566.24
Aakash Explora... 30.4530.4530.4530.45130000.91
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0044.95100
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1374.951390.001342.051354.20316240805559.30
Aarti Ind. Ltd 948.00948.00926.05928.45125953405893178.52
Aarvee Denims ... 11.1011.6511.1011.204596441.10
Aarvi Encon 37.7037.7034.8035.853523250.84
Aavas Financie... 1314.051340.001285.001290.85254243361571.87
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.05140000.36
Aban Offshore 27.1027.9026.1526.356246107516.50
ABB India 922.00925.35910.00914.90397776574701.20
Abbott India L... 15512.0015650.0015450.0015493.00334184641315.30
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.2031121420.15
ABM Internatio... 0.000.000.0012.00400

Showing Page : 1 of 13