Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 27/11/2020
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 12.0012.0012.0012.00180000.96
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.104.103.954.052232423079.77
AAA Technologi... 43.0043.0043.0043.00130001.29
Aakash Explora... 54.0054.0052.5053.304144344623.10
Aaron Industri... 67.9567.9561.5561.557328997058.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd 688.00718.00686.45715.053241412203208632.78
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1111.001163.001103.101155.30279237049178039.78
Aarti Surfacta... 1047.551047.551020.001047.5591835220368.42
Aarvee Denims ... 12.3012.3011.3511.55113223632.65
Aarvi Encon 37.4039.0037.4038.902011070.43
Aavas Financie... 1575.001649.001549.501607.70141153008314831.44
AB Infrabuild 6.506.506.506.50140000.26
Aban Offshore 29.8031.5029.5530.252227337488102.46
ABB India 1092.001104.851061.001073.75176432533872759.63
Abbott India L... 15419.4515439.9515320.0015399.0519725110787.10

Showing Page : 1 of 13