Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 01/04/2020
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.007.35100
A2Z Infra Engi... 3.203.253.053.102101069323.38
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0033.151700
Aaron Industri... 40.2540.2540.2540.25133001.33
Aarti Drugs Ltd 508.00539.45500.00517.50279833444176.01
Aarti Ind. Ltd 778.00819.00768.05795.80257494535723623.95
Aarvee Denims ... 7.807.957.207.653833800.26
Aarvi Encon 20.9520.9520.1520.154100002.05
Aavas Financie... 1177.551280.001109.601192.0056601587431947.88
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.05140000.36
Aban Offshore 13.4014.3513.3514.05596674509.43
ABB India 935.40949.00904.90929.65178514021129.15
Abbott India L... 15525.3515998.0015202.0015613.607346175902735.96
ABG Shipyard 1.201.201.201.2031121420.15
ABM Internatio... 13.4513.4513.4513.45110.00

Showing Page : 1 of 13