Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 26/02/2021
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0011.40100
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.304.304.154.202312210369.32
AAA Technologi... 42.0542.0542.0042.00290003.78
Aakash Explora... 125.75125.75123.00125.5069921611.45
Aaron Industri... 61.2062.6058.0060.608028281.72
Aarti Drugs Ltd 631.95644.60628.00630.90104152564701629.75
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1228.001239.001212.651235.00123502553563136.11
Aarti Surfacta... 934.80934.80909.10918.50173211169102.43
Aarvee Denims ... 17.2518.3017.2517.95121179953.23
Aarvi Encon 53.4554.7051.9053.45136110145.85
Aavas Financie... 2245.052274.502165.952255.557845544261204.00
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.60900
Aban Offshore 41.0042.5040.3540.3535871098131448.55
ABB India 1521.001564.001500.001528.1591961399722148.09
Abbott India L... 14352.5514484.1014228.0014389.454638118591698.98

Showing Page : 1 of 14