Toll Free: 1800 22 0369 / 1800 103 1369 Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in

Markets

Market

CLOSING PRICES

As on 07/05/2021
You can view the last closing price of each script.

GO
TickerOpen Price
( ₹ )
High Price
( ₹ )
Low Price
( ₹ )
Close Price
( ₹ )
No. of TradesTraded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
( ₹ Lacs )
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.009.75100
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.054.303.954.152604109781644.99
AAA Technologi... 0.000.000.0042.40100
Aakash Explora... 148.90150.10145.50148.652304303663.73
Aaron Industri... 53.8055.4552.1054.6510654582.95
Aarti Drugs Ltd 797.50817.30772.00781.8062173205892916299.51
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1800.001815.051680.001696.0061326139267324248.01
Aarti Surfacta... 1540.001566.551387.351525.85304247802728.95
Aarvee Denims ... 20.1021.6520.1021.2062230664.92
Aarvi Encon 48.0049.0047.7048.2511566073.19
Aavas Financie... 2220.102239.002191.552210.45540543152951.32
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.15200
Aban Offshore 35.1535.3033.0033.452126402629138.99
ABB India 1385.001394.451368.001371.9573261608902224.40
Abbott India L... 15458.9515900.0015329.5015850.405678172762704.56

Showing Page : 1 of 14