Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Locations

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Alang Industrial Gases Ltd. 6.888.480.003.720.002015030.00-0.03
Bhagawati Gas Ltd. 10.209.220.5917.0817.262026030.250.99
Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd. 39.5729.9314.139.152.802026030.493.27
Ellenbarrie Industrial Gases Ltd. 308.4571.817.414347.1641.64202603341.58104.40
Gagan Gases Ltd. 16.657.730.317.5253.882026036.030.14
Govind Poy Oxygen Ltd. 0.0064.9710.600.000.0020230310.180.42
Linde India Ltd. 5651.50512.3564.3748198.3887.802026032530.64548.97
Mapro Industries Ltd. 97.4331.680.3781.73266.932026030.170.31
National Oxygen Ltd. 54.11-16.093.6427.2814.8620260322.961.84
Rajasthan Securities Ltd. 60.1914.5710.54462.705.7120260361.2180.99

Showing Page : 1 of 2