Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Accuracy Shipping Ltd. 3.798.310.2657.0614.57202603670.583.92
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 1096.70188.0325.5938494.1742.862026038333.21898.15
Afcom Holdings Ltd. 1267.20190.2446.763303.3527.10202603583.11121.90
Allcargo Global Ltd. 10.400.000.001022.090.0000.000.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd. 9.263.920.051386.94173.412026032058.008.00
Amiable Logistic (India) Ltd. 65.0057.005.4911.3611.8520260319.020.96
Apana Logistics Ltd. 19.4311.481.7734.0210.9520250321.443.11
Apollo TriCoat Tubes Ltd. 1059.7573.0322.976443.2846.142022032732.11139.65
Arshiya Ltd. 0.86-13.130.0022.660.0020250314.95-1094.46
Ashapura Logistics Ltd. 62.00102.786.6584.059.32202603318.589.02

Showing Page : 1 of 10