Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 57.99-7.960.3024.99192.022026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.0011.974.4965.9216.2420260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.169.350.007.420.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 2165.00160.3626.962270.7480.32202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 184.3034.000.36191.99514.80202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1733.80194.0022.0984725.7278.4720260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 356.95196.6221.8313541.3416.352025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 21.6013.971.2043.9018.0320260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 96.2563.7711.29105.118.52202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.421.820.0047.850.0020260335.62-3.65

Showing Page : 1 of 4