Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aeroflex Enterprises Ltd. 124.6282.185.681410.2521.96202603697.8364.22
Anubhav Plast Ltd. 46.9921.686.3151.697.44202603109.246.94
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd. 2165.10200.2343.3360115.8249.9720260323079.001203.08
Crimson Metal Engineering Company Ltd. 24.3713.020.3110.7978.612026037.920.14
Earthstahl & Alloys Ltd. 14.0026.590.0017.140.0020260361.59-4.90
Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd. 873.90282.9956.261061.9615.53202603191.7768.36
Goodluck India Ltd. 493.70149.5218.124922.9627.242026034100.28180.71
Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd. 311.15214.1424.45963.5512.732026031666.9575.71
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 68.4466.643.751390.0718.252026034200.0776.16
Jindal Saw Ltd. 228.05198.1315.2214583.9914.9820260317895.17973.35

Showing Page : 1 of 4