Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Agro Phos India Ltd. 22.1334.803.4944.876.34202603147.957.08
Anya Polytech & Fertilizers Ltd. 16.108.040.70193.2022.99202603178.158.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 430.10268.5432.95559.3213.05202603740.0642.85
Asian Fertilizers Ltd. 1.1523.350.500.912.3220260368.240.39
Balaji Phosphates Ltd. 107.0038.134.30254.4124.89202603170.4710.22
Basant Agro Tech (India) Ltd. 10.1020.650.7791.5313.06202603567.997.01
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd. 20.118.000.00106.290.0020260322.48-5.03
Bohra Industries Ltd. 13.2434.580.0028.030.002026030.00-2.97
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd. 353.90273.4748.7614179.087.2620260320793.661953.39
Coromandel International Ltd. 1696.0018.1866.3050042.3325.5820260331479.541956.15

Showing Page : 1 of 4