Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ACE Edutrend Ltd. 3.708.670.003.390.002026030.00-0.16
Addictive Learning Technology Ltd. 40.5049.610.0064.430.0020260375.72-0.48
Arihant Academy Ltd. 211.0029.507.52255.5328.0720260363.439.11
Arihant Institute Ltd. 1.5614.380.021.4778.002026030.060.02
Ascensive Educare Ltd. 15.804.530.8464.5418.9220260358.693.41
Career Point Edutech Ltd. 162.6845.9212.62295.9612.8920260351.2322.95
Chetana Education Ltd. 30.6045.346.6062.424.64202603109.2713.46
CL Educate Ltd. 49.0046.340.00265.700.00202603548.12-25.85
Crizac Ltd. 145.6536.0512.522548.6211.632026031042.16219.14
Dachepalli Publishers Ltd. 90.0557.6110.15134.868.8720260391.3615.20

Showing Page : 1 of 5