Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aditya Forge Ltd. 57.99-7.960.3024.99192.022026030.000.13
Advance Technoforge Ltd. 73.0011.974.4965.9216.2420260350.054.06
Amforge Industries Ltd. 5.909.350.008.490.002026030.00-0.40
AMIC Forging Ltd. 2162.70160.3626.962268.3380.23202603141.7828.27
AVATAR Industries Ltd. 184.3034.000.36191.99514.80202603102.870.37
Bharat Forge Ltd. 1730.70194.0022.0984574.2378.3320260316811.651079.66
CIE Automotive India Ltd. 360.85196.6221.8313689.2916.532025129406.47828.17
EL Forge Ltd. 21.6513.971.2044.0018.0720260380.412.44
Forge Auto International Ltd. 99.8563.7711.29109.048.84202603270.1912.33
Ganga Forging Ltd. 1.401.820.0047.180.0020260335.62-3.65

Showing Page : 1 of 4