Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Ajanta Soya Ltd. 20.9421.841.04168.5320.122026031307.678.38
Ambar Protein Industries Ltd. 189.0079.1612.22108.6815.47202603500.667.03
Ambo Agritec Ltd. 9.0626.500.2717.8033.07202603130.420.54
Apollo Ingredients Ltd. 104.137.890.68108.30152.912026034.900.71
Ashiana Agro Industries Ltd. 12.505.700.115.75114.682026030.830.05
Ashoka Refineries Ltd. 15.437.090.005.250.002026030.04-0.16
AWL Agri Business Ltd. 163.9482.898.0221306.9320.4520260374730.671042.05
CIAN Agro Industries & Infrastructure Ltd. 957.10823.3979.572678.5312.032026032234.35222.69
Coromandel Agro Products and Oils Ltd. 2.58414.0339.280.200.07202603106.333.10
Datacipher Ltd. 3.61-58.650.073.4350.852023031.550.07

Showing Page : 1 of 6