Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.10-0.210.033.8434.382026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 71.0049.829.00159.767.8920260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1341.80262.7831.6119307.9442.452026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 540.6082.773.3111695.28163.202026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 13.68-0.060.23347.1060.2920260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 23.425.240.12122.96188.4220260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.738.130.1781.2821.74202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 87.4553.020.001066.040.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 173.95145.6721.00404.268.28202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12