Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Board Of Directors

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. 28.4781.560.002034.490.002026036399.52-24.61
Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd. 95.7965.444.54267.7421.10202603312.0912.69
Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation Systems Ltd. 22.812.720.4682.6449.3520260313.311.68
Polysil Irrigation Systems Ltd. 41.9523.391.06111.1939.6120260345.582.81
R M Drip and Sprinklers Systems Ltd. 15.433.130.82660.7618.91202603197.3834.94
Rungta Irrigation Ltd. 46.4449.872.7692.5216.84202603181.185.49
Sprayking Ltd. 1.092.730.1923.045.86202603129.153.93