Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Advit Jewels Ltd. 365.3525.017.511673.6748.67202603167.0234.39
AJC Jewel Manufacturers Ltd. 326.2563.4312.94197.9825.22202603291.397.85
Amanaya Ventures Ltd. 18.0014.780.576.7331.7520260384.750.21
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd. 5.495.160.56182.999.86202603317.2118.56
Asian Star Company Ltd. 678.751043.1425.251086.4626.882026032882.0140.42
Atlas Jewellery India Ltd. 9.2716.050.0093.310.002021031.31-5.00
Aurus Gem Corporaton Ltd. 3.936.190.5911.596.7020260314.721.73
Bluestone Jewellery and Lifestyle Ltd. 690.35118.250.9710553.63711.332026032436.4214.84
D P Abhushan Ltd. 2105.00305.3592.804805.2822.682026034065.13211.84
Darshan Orna Ltd. 1.963.530.0719.6130.1520260371.490.65

Showing Page : 1 of 10