Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Boston Commerce Ltd. 11.407.600.007.980.002026030.48-0.58
GKB Ophthalmics Ltd. 58.30108.632.4229.3924.12202603149.061.22
Gujarat Meditech Ltd. 4.2010.570.001.730.002018030.750.00
Kretto Syscon Ltd. 0.371.030.0325.0612.462026035.902.02
Lenskart Solutions Ltd. 678.2051.572.84117920.03238.902026038814.04493.61
Yash Optics & Lens Ltd. 118.0540.163.65292.3632.3220260353.999.05