Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Company Profile

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 97.9544.131.43229.2068.6920260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 23.5022.490.3253.1174.4820260324.320.71
Abate As Industries Ltd. 6.6211.140.54104.3412.17202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 43.0018.484.9449.158.7120260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd. 8200.00700.85135.04117903.4260.7220260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd. 297.9561.036.554716.7345.522026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 160.0051.798.47314.8418.90202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics Ltd. 128.4011.850.05132.162620.4120260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care Ltd. 679.2056.984.4559203.99152.562026034643.22388.14

Showing Page : 1 of 8