Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
360 One Wam Ltd. 996.70237.0928.3642746.3235.152026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 30.6958.401.2155.2425.362026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 332.00144.289.421556.4935.23202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 54.0013.330.1324.91406.022026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Services (India) Ltd. 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 358.50130.0913.7598157.5426.0720260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 108.4055.1010.35612.5610.48202603468.5958.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 855.90150.3633.6924770.5425.402026031845.03975.07

Showing Page : 1 of 41