Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.13-0.210.033.9435.312026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 71.0149.829.00159.787.8920260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1396.60262.7831.6120096.4944.182026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 542.2582.773.3111730.98163.702026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 12.52-0.060.23317.6755.1820260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 22.315.240.12117.13179.4920260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.828.130.1783.2422.26202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 87.1153.020.001061.890.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 182.45145.6721.00424.018.69202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12