Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Asian Granito India Ltd. 45.8251.630.701358.4565.182026031858.0620.87
Carysil Ltd. 968.20225.1834.522753.8128.05202603923.9598.19
Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 4431.501176.70158.315715.5527.992026032050.12204.19
Clay Craft India Ltd. 165.5083.3713.13340.4412.60202603179.8927.01
Exxaro Tiles Ltd. 6.206.300.06277.3998.10202603304.902.83
Hindware Home Innovation Ltd. 167.0388.720.001397.150.002026032510.28-39.68
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1100.30203.1230.4717527.0136.112026034830.36485.41
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd. 11.007.490.5022.8721.9620260361.881.04
Manoj Ceramic Ltd. 95.4091.318.06142.2111.84202603202.6212.01
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd. 26.4162.911.86159.9014.20202603205.4811.26

Showing Page : 1 of 2