Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.431.300.0026.850.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3860.00164.6930.0147334.00128.642026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machinery Ltd. 99.0042.305.45134.6418.1820260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech Services Ltd. 172.0028.537.16245.4924.0320260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer Solutions Ltd. 38.7044.394.9326.567.8420260366.013.39
Bharat Global Developers Ltd. 75.9518.680.00769.070.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Ltd. 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Technologies Ltd. 2.367.910.0028.600.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9633.730.008.230.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 2.9611.070.008.88986.672026030.000.01

Showing Page : 1 of 4