Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
20 Microns Ltd. 161.04142.1618.94568.258.50202603953.8366.83
Anmol India Ltd. 11.1921.961.9963.695.632026031416.5711.31
Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 428.45183.2942.024092.8210.202026035237.13401.42
ASI Industries Ltd. 21.9440.862.52197.628.71202603149.4122.69
Bharat Coking Coal Ltd. 30.1112.260.2814022.23109.4920260313644.78128.28
Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd. 517.40105.4024.153382.5421.422026031677.66157.90
Coal India Ltd. 392.00207.2350.46241578.957.77202603168400.2931094.29
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 172.1424.400.003390.330.0020260314.20-52.60
Ennore Coke Ltd. 2.05-119.690.003.180.002017032.70-33.62
Foundry Fuel Products Ltd. 5.95-1.940.004.770.002026030.00-0.26

Showing Page : 1 of 4