Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1134.50228.9927.2429846.5141.642026035021.87716.74
Hariyana Ship-Breakers Ltd. 88.70240.970.6454.70139.032026033.500.39
Laxmipati Engineering Works Ltd. 398.8061.9147.00229.398.4820260371.9927.04
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 1739.90254.5264.0470184.0927.1720260313006.312583.27
Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2640.005.320.0013908.090.00202603282.14-225.91
VMS Industries Ltd. 17.8039.890.6043.5629.82202603157.431.46