Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 106.2653.381.40301.2975.95202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 435.20175.1921.363972.0720.382026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 872.70241.8819.277913.6345.302026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25635.002448.41730.3954472.5935.102026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 639.00114.8418.281532.9034.95202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 290.0049.007.00209.9641.4320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 190.0549.228.70211.2621.8520260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.171.460.01197.19628.4620260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 4003.60211.1343.5132777.9292.012026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28

Showing Page : 1 of 25