Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
ADC India Communications Ltd. 2189.15207.1141.151007.0153.21202603200.0618.93
Frog Innovations Ltd. 223.55102.200.00347.720.00202603106.07-1.57
GTL Infrastructure Ltd. 0.99-4.020.611268.131.632026031371.97779.26
HFCL Ltd. 231.2933.562.0435401.30113.562026034949.27311.74
Indus Towers Ltd. 378.30156.9027.0899801.7013.9720260332493.107144.90
ITI Ltd. 215.9519.473.0520750.3570.872026032183.72292.83
Kavveri Defence & Wireless Technologies Ltd. 77.0718.380.21463.38374.132026038.421.24
Kore Digital Ltd. 25.20118.4430.7030.300.82202603408.3036.91
Mehul Telecom Ltd. 121.2528.689.53126.7312.72202603200.129.96
MRO-TEK Networks Ltd. 89.5361.6521.50167.284.1720260372.3740.16

Showing Page : 1 of 3