Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Advait Energy Transitions Ltd. 1714.20267.4947.091882.7136.40202603714.5251.72
B C Power Controls Ltd. 1.736.050.1112.0816.4820260397.450.73
Bhadora Industries Ltd. 118.7544.105.35220.8822.19202603124.939.96
CMI Ltd. 2.15-84.550.003.450.0020260355.34-11.36
Cords Cable Industries Ltd. 299.15162.0715.97386.7318.73202603953.9020.64
Cybele Industries Ltd. 35.5059.9332.8437.971.0820260335.9735.13
DCG Cables & Wires Ltd. 66.6048.384.77120.8813.97202603163.108.65
Delton Cables Ltd. 693.95406.2217.04599.5740.73202603986.3814.72
Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd. 341.65-9.012.6420433.10129.192026031910.10158.17
Divine Power Energy Ltd. 584.0051.7110.701457.9654.59202603625.9626.71

Showing Page : 1 of 4