Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Autoline Industries Ltd. 76.2245.588.92329.088.55202603824.0538.51
Banco Products (India) Ltd. 583.55126.3133.688346.9417.332026033896.38481.68
Bosch Ltd. 47565.005271.92940.19140298.2050.5920260320034.702773.20
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd. 444.30266.4130.682471.7414.482026031958.40170.66
GNA Axles Ltd. 559.55242.8127.242402.1920.542026031478.42116.95
I P Rings Ltd. 139.5582.531.36176.89102.91202603336.791.72
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd. 80.03123.7413.01182.806.15202603621.9029.71
Menon Pistons Ltd. 63.0636.465.02321.6112.57202603304.1625.58
Rane Engine Valve Ltd. 317.75171.9315.84229.8720.06202403566.7511.46
Samkrg Pistons & Rings Ltd. 110.85208.969.93108.8611.17202603285.669.75

Showing Page : 1 of 2