Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aakash Exploration Services Ltd. 7.836.360.3579.2822.66202603112.463.50
Aban Offshore Ltd. 14.38-4599.690.0083.930.00202603409.62-528.89
Alphageo (India) Ltd. 237.95421.400.00151.450.00202603112.17-13.89
Antelopus Selan Energy Ltd. 997.50200.8925.363525.1039.34202603278.8889.61
Deep Energy Resources Ltd. 312.25124.720.00999.200.002024032.79-0.41
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd. 608.7592.0517.132435.2835.53202603116.4268.54
Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd. 96.2314.320.641476.19149.4320260330.539.89
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd. 153.20105.184.742025.9732.29202603263.1562.75
Interlink Petroleum Ltd. 3.23-30.400.008.050.002018030.000.00
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd. 494.80646.1672.671433.996.81202603996.57210.60

Showing Page : 1 of 2