Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Ratio Analysis

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Canara Robeco Asset Management Company Ltd. 206.3441.1910.224114.7820.19202603424.95203.80
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2309.50234.5966.6199098.6534.672026034122.162858.06
ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd. 2706.90103.9166.73133790.8440.562026035999.143298.26
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd. 905.0080.6823.8957923.8037.882026032708.741529.38
SBI Funds Management Ltd. 468.2033.5715.0695364.2731.092026034389.493067.38
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd. 810.40373.3131.4410416.9025.782026031698.05404.12