Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Company News

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.13-0.210.033.9435.312026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 70.0149.829.00157.537.7820260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1416.10262.7831.6120377.0944.802026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 550.9582.773.3111919.19166.322026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 12.60-0.060.23319.7055.5320260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 22.285.240.12116.97179.2420260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.848.130.1783.6822.38202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 85.0053.020.001036.170.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 175.00145.6721.00406.708.33202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12