Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Company Profile

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.09-0.210.033.8034.062026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 72.9449.829.00164.128.1020260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1394.90262.7831.6120072.0344.132026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 542.7582.773.3111741.80163.852026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 12.58-0.060.23319.1955.4420260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 22.315.240.12117.13179.4920260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.808.130.1782.8122.14202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 86.8153.020.001058.230.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 179.80145.6721.00417.868.56202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12