Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Bankers/Auditors/Registrars

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3C IT Solutions & Telecom (India) Ltd. 19.3522.060.9611.6520.2620260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.1318.691.71396.9511.20202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies Ltd. 948.85760.500.004372.160.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 123.2524.821.61158.0976.6520260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 155.32123.514.72310.6732.88202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 43.1311.231.4519.5529.832026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.7711.750.9356.2510.55202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Ltd. 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions India Ltd. 928.80211.2563.901386.3514.54202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 162.7039.388.66285.6718.8020260324.2315.20

Showing Page : 1 of 30