Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
3rd Rock Multimedia Ltd. 64.600.080.00145.500.002024034.85-0.03
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd. 1.09-0.210.033.8034.062026030.000.11
Adcounty Media India Ltd. 71.0049.829.00159.767.8920260386.1120.25
Affle 3I Ltd. 1395.60262.7831.6120082.1044.152026032709.31454.85
Amagi Media Labs Ltd. 544.6082.773.3111781.82164.412026031505.6171.67
Aqylon Nexus Ltd. 12.80-0.060.23324.7856.4120260313.205.76
Baba Arts Ltd. 22.315.240.12117.13179.4920260314.950.65
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 3.778.130.1782.1621.97202603150.073.74
Balaji Telefilms Ltd. 86.6153.020.001055.800.00202603210.83-49.10
Basilic Fly Studio Ltd. 176.00145.6721.00409.028.38202603407.8048.80

Showing Page : 1 of 12