Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aananda Lakshmi Spinning Mills Ltd. 8.24-53.100.002.880.002026032.03-2.99
Aastha Spintex Ltd. 23.4819.932.69207.298.74202603442.6423.74
ABC Industries India Ltd. 167.1371.995.93367.0828.18202603298.8813.03
Akshar Spintex Ltd. 0.421.030.0033.070.00202603117.28-7.39
Amarjothi Spinning Mills Ltd. 150.00300.6014.11101.2510.63202603222.159.52
Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd. 1452.201711.82125.00831.3811.62202603780.9671.56
Angel Fibers Ltd. 10.0011.700.5125.0019.53202603211.531.28
Artedz Fabs Ltd. 22.2020.840.2919.0076.0320190381.440.25
Asahi Industries Ltd. 5.09-3.210.0033.820.002021030.00-2.71
Ashima Ltd. 14.8514.550.00284.620.0020260312.01-20.30

Showing Page : 1 of 10