Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Asian Granito India Ltd. 46.5951.630.701381.2866.272026031858.0620.87
Carysil Ltd. 984.40225.1834.522799.8928.52202603923.9598.19
Cera Sanitaryware Ltd. 4439.001176.70158.315725.2228.042026032050.12204.19
Clay Craft India Ltd. 165.8583.3713.13341.1612.63202603179.8927.01
Exxaro Tiles Ltd. 6.196.300.06276.9597.94202603304.902.83
Hindware Home Innovation Ltd. 170.7488.720.001428.180.002026032510.28-39.68
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd. 1102.10203.1230.4717555.6936.172026034830.36485.41
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd. 10.967.490.5022.7921.8820260361.881.04
Manoj Ceramic Ltd. 95.4091.318.06142.2111.84202603202.6212.01
Murudeshwar Ceramics Ltd. 26.5262.911.86160.5714.26202603205.4811.26

Showing Page : 1 of 2