Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
FlySBS Aviation Ltd. 581.05181.2835.121005.4316.54202603318.5360.77
Flywings Simulator Training Centre Ltd. 274.3088.3011.44279.1623.9820260324.5111.64
Global Vectra Helicorp Ltd. 119.27-14.250.00166.980.00202603521.41-32.29
InterGlobe Aviation Ltd. 4675.00174.130.00180766.630.0020260384961.90-2391.90
Jagson Airlines Ltd. 0.74-5.550.001.490.002020030.00-0.98
Jet Airways (India) Ltd. 34.16-1541.100.00388.050.0020230349.72-1002.06
Spicejet Ltd. 7.74-24.910.49992.0215.832025035325.6962.77
TAAL Tech Ltd. 849.20169.8036.401323.2023.33202603197.4356.72