Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Cochin Shipyard Ltd. 1129.90228.9927.2429725.5041.472026035021.87716.74
Hariyana Ship-Breakers Ltd. 87.00240.970.6453.65136.362026033.500.39
Laxmipati Engineering Works Ltd. 398.8061.9147.00229.398.4820260371.9927.04
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd. 1732.80254.5264.0469897.6927.0620260313006.312583.27
Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd. 2690.005.320.0014171.500.00202603282.14-225.91
VMS Industries Ltd. 17.2339.890.6042.1728.86202603157.431.46