Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 109.5453.381.40310.5978.30202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 449.50175.1921.364102.5921.052026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 940.35241.8819.278527.0848.812026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 26410.002448.41730.3956119.4136.162026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 640.00114.8418.281535.3035.01202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda Ltd. 290.0049.007.00209.9641.4320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 185.0049.228.70205.6521.2720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.441.460.01203.71649.2320260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3979.60211.1343.5132581.4391.462026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28

Showing Page : 1 of 25