Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Adani Green Energy Ltd. 1298.70126.8210.03213918.77129.4920260312928.001652.00
Adani Power Ltd. 189.0036.146.66364480.7328.4020260354240.5212834.30
Ampvolts Ltd. 23.3020.130.6060.2038.8320260320.641.55
Artech Power & Trading Ltd. 0.519.630.000.760.002018030.00-0.22
CESC Ltd. 124.6397.6811.6316520.5810.7120260318570.341541.99
Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd. 1242.50399.058.0014612.49155.232026031912.8794.13
Energy Development Company Ltd. 13.350.440.0063.410.0020260346.25-0.24
Gita Renewable Energy Ltd. 66.8031.340.0027.470.002026030.32-0.01
GMR Power and Urban Infra Ltd. 92.3124.027.697209.5712.012026037331.86600.34
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd. 160.00257.5925.932483.466.172026031491.12402.41

Showing Page : 1 of 5