Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Half yearly Results

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
360 One Wam Ltd. 991.00237.0928.3642501.8634.952026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 30.0658.401.2154.1124.842026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 336.30144.289.421576.6535.69202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 51.8413.330.1323.91389.772026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Services (India) Ltd. 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. 356.00130.0913.7597473.0425.8920260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Ltd. 106.2255.1010.35600.2410.26202603468.5958.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd. 866.75150.3633.6925084.5525.732026031845.03975.07

Showing Page : 1 of 41