Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Share Holding Pattern

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Active Clothing Co Ltd. 92.5361.306.48143.5314.29202603316.4410.05
Arvind Fashions Ltd. 358.9072.639.174799.5939.162026035266.19122.57
Bang Overseas Ltd. 29.6669.154.3940.226.76202603223.945.95
Bella Casa Fashion & Retail Ltd. 221.85126.7015.03297.0014.76202603416.4020.13
Bindal Exports Ltd. 27.8020.070.6112.7945.5720260322.470.28
Bizotic Commercial Ltd. 91.1519.913.13527.3229.16202603250.7918.09
Celebrity Fashions Ltd. 5.771.120.0037.240.00202603172.06-15.72
Cityman Ltd. 13.04-6.020.0015.260.002026030.00-0.33
CPS Shapers Ltd. 1000.0094.720.55230.931805.0520260331.250.13
Divinus Fabrics Ltd. 6.2010.850.082.7679.492019030.000.04

Showing Page : 1 of 7