Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Peer Comparision

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 130.1999.7711.87193.2410.97202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd. 15.8616.170.0016.180.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologies Ltd. 250.6546.9714.05409.0117.84202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd. 149.1293.856.20167.7024.06202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Services Ltd. 425.0061.8114.23457.7129.86202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Services Ltd. 31.0035.332.3172.4613.45202603254.235.39
Armour Security (India) Ltd. 23.0027.723.1538.807.3120260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.509.290.005.400.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Ltd. 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01

Showing Page : 1 of 10