Toll Free Number Toll Free: 1800 103 1369 Email Us Email Us: customercare@canmoney.in
Market


Company News

You can view Board of Directors of the company.

Company NamePrice (₹)Book Value (₹)EPS (₹)Market Cap.(₹ in Cr.)P/E (x)Year EndSales (₹ in Cr.)PAT (₹ in Cr.)
Caprolactam Chemicals Ltd. 47.0112.163.8321.6212.2820260310.561.76
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd. 291.35265.160.00418.780.00202603311.02-3.43
GHCL Ltd. 377.20385.5551.283475.177.362026033064.21472.46
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd. 541.20714.120.003974.410.002026034358.07-2.41
Jayshree Chemicals Ltd. 6.363.590.1118.6560.5720260320.910.31
Lords Chloro Alkali Ltd. 130.9289.869.94375.1413.17202603390.1428.49
Primo Chemicals Ltd. 22.6316.910.63548.4235.68202603561.6915.37
Tata Chemicals Ltd. 595.60835.420.0015173.280.0020260314584.00-1896.00
TGV SRAAC Ltd. 109.37125.3812.321171.248.882026031950.24131.89
Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 47.5015.393.00578.7215.81202603337.7736.61